Luisa Lugano Trav 0041795665229
Ravenna Girona Trav 3533251101
Anita Cavallona Sassari Trav 3881596084
Bruna Xxl Savona Trav 3445705092
Juliana Souza Torino Trav 3925324428
Kris Latina Xxl Heilbronn Trav 004915213499245
Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761











