Roberta Attiva Xxl Oleggio Trav 3206855252
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Mirella La Bella Ginevra Trav 3391038030
Ginevra Fockbek Trav 004915227862196
Barbara Milano Trav 3509721183
Jessica Brillio Aosta Trav 3920563308
Karen Borges Cervia Trav 3928112393











