Valeria Mora Kaunas Trans 0037061159254
Lanna Rodrigues Lodz Trans 3447256066
Fernanda Ambrosio Ponte Chiasso Trans 3277803350
Juliana Garcia Rieti Trans 3278046661
Karina Lear Marina Di Montemarciano Trans 3533345498
Lorena Fox Parma Trans 3203083498
Amanda Lima Zurigo Trans 3920689332












