Lolita Drumond Padova Trans 3401011106
Bianca Lady Boy Pordenone Trans 3932233064
Lia Marquezine Milano Trans 3487852883
Zahib Milano Trans 3313492008
Fayza Fulda Trans 00491638123598
Bella Kalimann Roma Trans 3927220486
Campbell Milano Trans 3933357541












